FURNITURE / Tables / Coffee table 8816685

nr 881 6685

Bruno Mathsson

(1907-1988), Sverige

Bruno Mathsson (1907-1988), length: 70, width: 70, height: 45, wear, damages.

COFFEE TABLE, Bruno Mathsson (1907-1988), längd: 70, djup: 70, höjd: 45

Condition: slitage, skador

Bruno Mathsson, born 1907, dead 1988, Swedish designer and architect

1000

SEK 600

Monday Mars 17 2014
at 19:57:12

17/3 19:32:47 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Bruno Mathsson

Read more about Bruno Mathsson